Is HABANERO PINEAPPLE SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, RED ONION, LIMES, SPINACH, GARLIC, GREEN HABANERO, WHITE WINE VINEGAR (5%), WHITE WINE, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, SEASONING BLEND, XANTHAN GUM AND SPICES.
Check HABANERO PINEAPPLE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HABANERO PINEAPPLE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyFruitySweetTangy
Texture
OilyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking


