Is HABANERO PINEAPPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, RED HABANERO, LIMES, GARLIC, RED WINE VINEGAR (5%), RED WINE, SEA SALT, ANNATTO POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, SEASONING BLEND, XANTHAM GUM.

Check HABANERO PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep