Is Habanero Powder, Pure 1 Kg (2.2 Lbs) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Habanero Powder
Check Habanero Powder, Pure 1 Kg (2.2 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Habanero Powder, Pure 1 Kg (2.2 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Habanero Powder, Pure 1 Kg (2.2 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Cooking


