Is HABANERO SALSA, HABANERO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE PEELED PLUM TOMATOES, ONIONS, LIME JUICE, FRESH CILANTRO, HABANERO PEPPERS, KOSHER SALT, GARLIC
Check HABANERO SALSA, HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HABANERO SALSA, HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrusGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSalad


