Is HABANERO SAMBAL HOT SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC, CANE SUGAR, WATER, HABANERO PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM.

Check HABANERO SAMBAL HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HABANERO SAMBAL HOT SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping