Is Habanero White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn Oat Free?

Ingredients
Non-gmo White Kernel Popcorn, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Died Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt Enzymes), Whey, Buttermilk, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Salt, Sodium Caseinate, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate & Sonoran Spice Habanero Powder, Contains Soy & Milk
Check Habanero White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Habanero White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Gluten Free Classic White Bread, 14.1 Ounce
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Where to buy
Habanero White Cheddar Cheese Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


