Is HABAS LIMA BEANS, BUTTER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LARGE ""GRADE A"" QUALITY LIMA BEANS, WATER, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check HABAS LIMA BEANS, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
ButteryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base