Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Habbersett Ham Slices 8 Oz (12 Pack) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Potassium Lactate, Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Ascorbate, Spices, Sodium Nitrite

Check Habbersett Ham Slices 8 Oz (12 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Habbersett Ham Slices 8 Oz (12 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Habbersett Ham Slices 8 Oz (12 Pack) | Spoonful