Is Habbersett Sausage Pork Patties - Fully Cooked Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, CULTURED DEXTROSE & MALTODEXTRIN, SEASONING (NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SEA SALT).

Check Habbersett Sausage Pork Patties - Fully Cooked against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Habbersett Sausage Pork Patties - Fully Cooked is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
Savory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastGrillingMeal Prep