Is HABITANT, FRENCH-CANADIAN PEA SOUP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, YELLOW PEAS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: LARD, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, FLAVORING.

Check HABITANT, FRENCH-CANADIAN PEA SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep