Is Habitant Pickled Sliced Beets 750ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beets, water, sugar/glucose-fructose, white vinegar, seasonings.

Check Habitant Pickled Sliced Beets 750ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice, Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
EarthyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingSnacking