Is Habitant Pickled Sliced Beets 750ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beets, water, sugar/glucose-fructose, white vinegar, seasonings.

Check Habitant Pickled Sliced Beets 750ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice, Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
EarthyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingSnacking