Is Habitrol Quitting Products Mint Gum 4mg 96 pellets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Saccharin And Saccharin Sodium, Contains Sorbitol, Xylitol And Mannitol - Total 0,4G/gum Or 4G/10gums, Contains 11,Or 0,5Mmol Sodium/gum (Equiv, To 11Or 5Mmol /10 Gums), Which Should Be Taken Into Account By Those On A Low Sodium Diet

Check Habitrol Quitting Products Mint Gum 4mg 96 pellets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Habitrol Quitting Products Mint Gum 4mg 96 pellets is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking