Is Hachez Cocoa D' Arriba Chocolate Bar, Classic, 3.5 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Beans Sugar, Cocoa Butter Bourbon Vanilla, Cocoa Minimum: 77%
Check Hachez Cocoa D' Arriba Chocolate Bar, Classic, 3.5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hachez Cocoa D' Arriba Chocolate Bar, Classic, 3.5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hachez Cocoa D' Arriba Chocolate Bar, Classic, 3.5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


