Is Hacienda Authentic Corn Tortilla Chips with No Salt, 14 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil, Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Corn Oil), Trace Of Lime (Calcium Hydroxide)

Check Hacienda Authentic Corn Tortilla Chips with No Salt, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hacienda Authentic Corn Tortilla Chips with No Salt, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go