Is HACIENDA, AUTHENTIC YELLOW CORN TORTILLAS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STONE GROUND CORN, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CITRIC ACID, POTATO STARCH, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, ENZYME, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS (CALCIUM PROPIONATE).

Check HACIENDA, AUTHENTIC YELLOW CORN TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnacking