Is Hacienda Foods White Corn Flatbread, White Corn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HOMINY CORN AND SALT.
Check Hacienda Foods White Corn Flatbread, White Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hacienda Foods White Corn Flatbread, White Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishMeal Prep


