Is Hacienda Foods Yellow Corn Flatbread, Yellow Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HOMINY CORN AND SALT.

Check Hacienda Foods Yellow Corn Flatbread, Yellow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide Dish