Is Hackney Gelato Chocolate & Roasted Hazelnut Gelato Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Milk, Sugar, Fresh Cream, Chocolate Hazelnut Ripple 8% (Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Hazelnuts, Starch, Salt, Soy Lecithin), Dextrose, Roasted Hazelnuts 4%, Hazelnut Paste 4%, Skim Milk Powder, Glucose, Cocoa Powder, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Emulsifier (Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Sea Salt
Check Hackney Gelato Chocolate & Roasted Hazelnut Gelato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hackney Gelato Chocolate & Roasted Hazelnut Gelato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hackney Gelato Chocolate & Roasted Hazelnut Gelato is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


