Is Hackney Gelato Dark Chocolate Sorbetto 500Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Belgian Dark Chocolate 7% (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Reduced Fat Cocoa Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour), Pure Cocoa Powder, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan), Emulsifier (Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Sea Salt

Check Hackney Gelato Dark Chocolate Sorbetto 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hackney Gelato Dark Chocolate Sorbetto 500Ml is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking