Is Hackney Gelato Raspberry Sorbetto 500Ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freshly Crushed Whole Raspberries 40%, Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Glucose, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Xantham Gum), Freshly Squeezed Lemon Juice

Check Hackney Gelato Raspberry Sorbetto 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hackney Gelato Raspberry Sorbetto 500Ml is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking