Is Haddar 100% Fruit, Raspberry Fruit Leather Bars (Box of 55) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, APPLE AND PEAR AND ELDERBERRY AND RASPBERRY AND LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATES, CITRUS PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR

Check Haddar 100% Fruit, Raspberry Fruit Leather Bars (Box of 55) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haddar 100% Fruit, Raspberry Fruit Leather Bars (Box of 55) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go