Is Haddar Biscotti Choco Chip Kosher For Passover 7 Oz. Pack Of 6. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Tapioca Dextrin, Cottonseed, Palm Shortening, Eggs, Chocolate Chips, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Honey, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (Added As A )

Check Haddar Biscotti Choco Chip Kosher For Passover 7 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haddar Biscotti Choco Chip Kosher For Passover 7 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee