Is Haddar Cake Slims Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Whole Eggs, Sugar, Dextrose, Cottonseed Oil, Palm And/or Vegetable Shortening, Sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate, Salt, Cinnamon, Vanillin (artificial Flavor). Contains: Egg.
Check Haddar Cake Slims Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haddar Cake Slims Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


