Is Haddar Dark Chocolate Coated Almonds, Dark Chocolate Coated Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), ALMONDS, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (GUM ARABLE, SUGAR, WATER).
Check Haddar Dark Chocolate Coated Almonds, Dark Chocolate Coated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haddar Dark Chocolate Coated Almonds, Dark Chocolate Coated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyBitterSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


