Is Haddar Dark Chocolate Coated Almonds, Dark Chocolate Coated Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), ALMONDS, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE (GUM ARABLE, SUGAR, WATER).

Check Haddar Dark Chocolate Coated Almonds, Dark Chocolate Coated against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyBitterSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Wheat Free? Haddar Dark Chocolate Coated Almonds, Dark Chocolate Coated | Spoonful