Is Haddar Fruit Toffees Green Apple Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Water, Palm Oil, Malic Acid, Mono & Diglycerides, Salt, Natural Flavors, Food Colors (chlorophyll), Soy Lecithin. Contains: Soy
Check Haddar Fruit Toffees Green Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haddar Fruit Toffees Green Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


