Is Haddar Hot Chocolate Instant Mix, 1 Oz, 8 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, NON FAT DRY MILK, TAPIOCA DEXTROSE, COCOA, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR

Check Haddar Hot Chocolate Instant Mix, 1 Oz, 8 Count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast