Is Haddar Imitation Worcestershire Sauce Kosher For Passover 10 Oz. Pk Of 6. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Vinegar, Spice & Seasonings, Red Pepper, Sugar, Fruit Juice Concentrate & Caramel Color

Check Haddar Imitation Worcestershire Sauce Kosher For Passover 10 Oz. Pk Of 6. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haddar Imitation Worcestershire Sauce Kosher For Passover 10 Oz. Pk Of 6. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep