Is Haddar Multigrain Rice Cakes Himalayan Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Brown Rice, Black Imperial Rice, Himalayan Salt.
Check Haddar Multigrain Rice Cakes Himalayan Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haddar Multigrain Rice Cakes Himalayan Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


