Is Haddar Tahini - 16 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Roasted Peeled Sesame Seeds, Salt.
Check Haddar Tahini - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haddar Tahini - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haddar Tahini - 16 Oz is available at 7 retailers
VonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


