Is Haddar Tomato Ketchup Kosher For Passover 24 Oz. Pack Of 6. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Refrigerate After Opening To Maintain Freshness
Check Haddar Tomato Ketchup Kosher For Passover 24 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haddar Tomato Ketchup Kosher For Passover 24 Oz. Pack Of 6. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haddar Tomato Ketchup Kosher For Passover 24 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSnacking


