Is Haddar Unsweetened Gluten Free Coconut Flakes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sodium Metabisulfite

Check Haddar Unsweetened Gluten Free Coconut Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSnackingTopping