Is HADDOCK WITH SEAFOOD STUFFING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HADDOCK, PARBOILED RICE [ENRICHED PARBOILED RICE, IRON (FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE), NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID], MAYONNAISE [SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, SPICE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR), PAPRIKA], IMITATION CRAB [WATER, FISH PROTEIN (POLLOCK AND / OR PACIFIC WHITING), WHEAT STARCH, RICE WINE (WATER, SUGAR, ALCOHOL, RICE, SALT), POTATO STARCH, SUGAR, EGG WHITE, SQUID, SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL CRAB FLAVOR, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SOYBEAN OIL, ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, OAT FIBER, CALCIUM CARBONATE, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, CARMINE (COLOR ADDED)], WATER, BREAD CRUMBS (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT), MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, CELLULOSE), DEHYDRATED ONION, SHRIMP (SHRIMP, SALT), SOY SAUCE POWDER [SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEAN, WHEAT, SALT), MALTODEXTRIN], MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, AUTOLYZED YEAST, DRIED YEAST, SUGAR, SPICES AND PARSLEY.

Check HADDOCK WITH SEAFOOD STUFFING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go