Is HADDON HOUSE, ALMOND STUFFED SPANISH OLIVES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, ALMOND, SALT AND LACTIC ACID.
Check HADDON HOUSE, ALMOND STUFFED SPANISH OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HADDON HOUSE, ALMOND STUFFED SPANISH OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


