Is HADDON HOUSE, CALIFORNIA SLICED RIPE OLIVES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT AND FERROUS GLUCONATE TO STABILIZE COLOR.
Check HADDON HOUSE, CALIFORNIA SLICED RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HADDON HOUSE, CALIFORNIA SLICED RIPE OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Mezzetta Olives Greek Sliced Kalamata - 9.5 Oz
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
Pearls® Black Pitted Large California Ripe Olives, 4 Pack, 1.2 oz. Cup
CALIFORNIA-STYLE SLICED RIPE OLIVES, CALIFORNIA-STYLE
Musco Family Olive Co. Pearls Sliced California Ripe Black Olives To Go! Cups
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking


