Is HADDON HOUSE, HOT CHERRY PEPPER SLICES WITH OIL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check HADDON HOUSE, HOT CHERRY PEPPER SLICES WITH OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingGarnishing