Is HADDON HOUSE, PICKLED OKRA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH OKRA, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL SPICES AND FLAVORS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check HADDON HOUSE, PICKLED OKRA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
VinegarySourSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishing