Is HADDON HOUSE, PREMIUM ARTICHOKE BOTTOMS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARTICHOKE, BOTTOMS WATER, SALT AND CITRIC ACID.
Check HADDON HOUSE, PREMIUM ARTICHOKE BOTTOMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HADDON HOUSE, PREMIUM ARTICHOKE BOTTOMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Morsels - 12oz
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSnacking


