Is HADDON HOUSE, SLICED HOT PEPPERS IN VINEGAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check HADDON HOUSE, SLICED HOT PEPPERS IN VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice, Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingTopping