Is HADDON HOUSE, SPANISH OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTO (PIMIENTO SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), SALT AND LACTIC ACID.
Check HADDON HOUSE, SPANISH OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HADDON HOUSE, SPANISH OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


