Is Häagen-Dazs Chocolate Chocolat Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Concentrated Skim Milk, Sugar, Cocoa, Liquid Egg Yolk. May contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check Häagen-Dazs Chocolate Chocolat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Häagen-Dazs Chocolate Chocolat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


