Is Häagen-Dazs Chocolate Cookie Crumble Ice Cream Bars Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Vanilla Ice Cream: Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Egg Yolks, Vanilla Extract. Milk Chocolate And Vegetable Oil Coating: Milk Chocolate (sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Coconut Oil. Chocolate Fudge: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Skim Milk, Coconut Oil, Salt, Natural Flavor. Cookie Crumble: Wheat Flour, Sugar, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Coconut Oil, Brown Sugar (molasses, Sugar), Chocolate, Baking Soda, Salt. Contains Milk, Egg, Wheat and Soy Ingredients. Made on equipment that also processes Almonds.
Check Häagen-Dazs Chocolate Cookie Crumble Ice Cream Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Häagen-Dazs Chocolate Cookie Crumble Ice Cream Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Häagen-Dazs Chocolate Cookie Crumble Ice Cream Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen


