Is Häagen-Dazs Chocolate Fudge Brownie Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oat base (water, oats, tocopherols, amylase), Sugars (sugar, glucose solids, glucose), Peanut butter (peanuts, peanut oil, icing sugar, salt), Coconut oil, Cocoa, Pea protein, Salt, Pectin, Natural flavour. Contains Oat. May contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk.
Check Häagen-Dazs Chocolate Fudge Brownie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Häagen-Dazs Chocolate Fudge Brownie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


