Is Häagen-Dazs Milk Chocolate & Vanilla Mini Ice Cream Bars Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vanilla Ice Cream: Cream, Concentrated Skim Milk, Sugar, Liquid Egg Yolk, Natural Vanilla Extract, Coating, Haaagen-dazs Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Soybean Oil, Coconut Oil, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts

Check Häagen-Dazs Milk Chocolate & Vanilla Mini Ice Cream Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Häagen-Dazs Milk Chocolate & Vanilla Mini Ice Cream Bars is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go