No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Häagen-Dazs Pineapple Coconut Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Concentrated Skim Milk, Sugar, Pineapple, Liquid Egg Yolk, Natural Flavour. Contains Peanuts and Tree Nuts.

Check Häagen-Dazs Pineapple Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Häagen-Dazs Pineapple Coconut | Spoonful