Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream - Strawberries & Cream 460ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cream (35.1%), Condensed Skimmed Milk , Strawberries (21.1%), Sugar, Egg Yolk

Check Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream - Strawberries & Cream 460ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream - Strawberries & Cream 460ml is available at 4 retailers

TescoOcadoIcelandAppyshop

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Haagen-Dazs Ice Cream - Strawberries & Cream 460ml | Spoonful