Is Händlmaier's Sweet Bavarian Mustard, 13.4 oz. (Pack of 3) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Spices
Check Händlmaier's Sweet Bavarian Mustard, 13.4 oz. (Pack of 3) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Händlmaier's Sweet Bavarian Mustard, 13.4 oz. (Pack of 3) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Händlmaier's Sweet Bavarian Mustard, 13.4 oz. (Pack of 3) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


