Is Händlmaier's Sweet Bavarian Mustard, 13.4 oz. (Pack of 3) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Spices

Check Händlmaier's Sweet Bavarian Mustard, 13.4 oz. (Pack of 3) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Händlmaier's Sweet Bavarian Mustard, 13.4 oz. (Pack of 3) with Silicone Basting Brush in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing