Is Haepyo Pure Refined Soybean Oil 0.5L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean (Gmo)
Check Haepyo Pure Refined Soybean Oil 0.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haepyo Pure Refined Soybean Oil 0.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Imperial Dragon 100% Pure Sesame Seed Oil, 5 fl oz
Chosen Foods 100% Pure Avocado Oil Spray
Chosen Foods, 100% Pure Avocado Oil Spray Can, 128g
Kikkoman 100% Pure Sesame Oil, 5 fl oz (148mL), Gluten Free, Liquid, Shelf Stable, Glass Bottle, New
Chosen Foods 100% Pure Avocado Oil-Based Vegan Mayo 12 oz., Egg Free, Gluten Free, Soy Free, Made with Chickpeas
Where to buy
Haepyo Pure Refined Soybean Oil 0.5L is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladStir Fry


